Monday, April 21

- Madison tennis at New Washington, 4:30 p.m.

- Madison baseball at Switzerland Co., 5 p.m.

- Madison golf vs. Floyd Central, New Albany at Valley View GC, 5 p.m.

- Madison softball at New Washington, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern baseball at South Ripley, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern softball at South Ripley, 5 p.m.

- Shawe baseball hosts Rising Sun, 5:30 p.m.

- Shawe softball hosts Rising Sun, 5:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. baseball at KCD, 5:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. softball hosts Gallatin Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. baseball hosts Williamstown, 6 p.m.

- Carroll Co. softball hosts Shelby Co., 6 p.m.

---

Tuesday, April 22

- Trimble Co. girls tennis at Collins, 4 p.m.

- Southwestern golf hosts Milan, South Ripley at Spring Hills GC, 4:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. track and field hosts NCKC Championships, 5 p.m.

- Madison tennis hosts Jeffersonville, 5 p.m.

- Shawe baseball at South Decatur, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern baseball hosts New Washington, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern tennis hosts South Dearborn, 5 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. track & field at Tiger Relays at Lawrenceburg, 5 p.m.

- Madison baseball hosts Seymour, 5:15 p.m.

- Madison track & field hosts Seymour, 5:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. baseball at North Oldham, 5:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. baseball at Owen Co., 6 p.m.

- Carroll Co. softball hosts Collins, 6 p.m.

- Hanover College baseball vs. Franklin at Victory Field, Indianapolis, 6 p.m.

---

Wednesday, April 23

- Trimble Co. boys and girls tennis hosts North Bullitt, 4 p.m.

- Hanover College softball at Mount St. Joseph (Ohio), 4:30 p.m.

- Shawe tennis hosts New Washington, 4:30 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. golf hosts Trinity Lutheran at Belterra, 4:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. girls tennis at Shelby Co., 5 p.m.

- Southwestern baseball hosts Milan, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern softball hosts Milan, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern tennis hosts Borden, 5 p.m.

- Carroll Co. softball at Gallatin Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Madison softball at Floyd Central, 5:30 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. baseball at New Washington, 5:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. softball hosts Oldham Co., 6 p.m.

---

Thursday, April 24

- Trimble Co. girls tennis at Gallatin Co., 4 p.m.

- Madison golf vs. Charlestown vs. Hidden Creek, 4:30 p.m.

- Shawe golf hosts Southwestern, New Washington, Jac-Cen-Del at Sunrise GC, 4:30 p.m.

- Madison tennis hosts Columbus East, 5 p.m.

- Shawe softball at Trinity Lutheran, 5 p.m.

- Shawe tennis at Christian, 5 p.m.

- Shawe track & field at Jac-Cen-Del, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern tennis at New Washington, 5 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. track & field at South Dearborn Invitational, 5 p.m.

- Carroll Co. baseball hosts Gallatin Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. softball hosts Owen Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. boys tennis hosts Grant Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. girls tennis hosts Grant Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. softball at Providence, 5:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. baseball hosts North Oldham, 5:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. track and field at Easter Relays at TBA, TBA