National Football League Playoffs

1/15

Raiders at Bengals 4:30 p.m. NBC

Patriots at Bills 8:15 p.m. CBS

1/16

Eagles at Buccaneers 1:00 p.m. FOX

49ers at Cowboys 4:30 p.m. CBS

Steelers at Chiefs 8:15 p.m. NBC

1/17

Cardinals at Rams 8:15 p.m. ABC/ESPN

Indiana D1 Mens Basketball

1/13

Butler at Georgetown 7:00 p.m. FS1

Detroit Mercy at Purdue FW 7:00 p.m. ESPN+

IUPUI at Green Bay 8:00 p.m. ESPN+

Indiana at Iowa 9:00 p.m. FS1

1/14

Buffalo at Ball State 6:00 p.m. CBSSN

Nebraska at #7 Purdue 6:30 p.m. FS1

1/15

Oakland at Purdue FW 1:00 p.m. ESPN+

IUPUI at Milwaukee 3:00 p.m. ESPN+

Missouri State at Valpo 5:00 p.m. ESPN+

Notre Dame at Virginia State 6:00 p.m. ACCN

Loyola Chicago at Indiana State 7:00 p.m. CBSSN

1/16

Butler at #14 Villanove 12:00 p.m. FS1

1/17

#7 Purdue at #25 Illinois 12:00 p.m. FOX

Notre Dame at Howard 2:30 p.m. FOX

Indiana at Nebraska 6:00 p.m. BTN

1/18

IUPUI at #16 Ohio State 7:00 p.m. BTN

Butler at UConn 7:00 p.m. FS1

Ball State at Toledo 7:00 p.m. ESPN3

Loyola Chicago at Evansville 8:00 p.m. ESPN+

1/19

Northern Iowa at Valpo 7:00 p.m. ESPN+

Indiana State at S Illinois 8:00 p.m. ESPN+

Indiana D1 Womens Basketball

1/13

Nebraska at #6 Indiana 6:00 p.m. BTN

Evansville at Indiana State 6:00 p.m. ESPN+

#20 Notre Dame at Wake Forest 7:00 p.m. ACCNX

Valpo at Illinois State 7:00 p.m. ESPN+

Iowa at Purdue 7:00 p.m. BTN+

1/14

IUPUI at Robert Morris 7:00 p.m. ESPN+

Purdue FW at Milwaukee 8:00 p.m. ESPN+

1/15

Ball State at Akron 2:00 p.m. ESPN3

Valpo at Bradley 3:00 p.m. ESPN+

1/16

#21 North Carolina at #20 Notre Dame 1:00 p.m. ACCNX

IUPUI at Youngstown St 1:00 p.m. ESPN+

#6 Indiana at Purdue 2:00 p.m. BTN+

Purdue FW at Green Bay 2:00 p.m. ESPN+

1/19

Toledo at Ball State 6:30 p.m. ESPN3

Michigan State at #6 Indiana 7:00 p.m. ESPN+

Jennings County High School

1/15

Girls Swimming and Diving HHC Championship at JCMS 9:00 a.m.

Varsity Wrestling HHC Championship at BNL 9:00 a.m.

JV Girls Basketball vs Brownstown Central 12:00 p.m.

Varsity Girls Basketball vs Brownstown Central 1:30 p.m. 97.7 WJCP

Freshman Boys Basketball vs Bedford NL 5:30 p.m.

JV Boys Basketball vs Bedford NL 5:30 p.m. 97.7 WJCP

Varsity Boys Basketball vs Bedford NL 7:00 p.m. 97.7 WJCP

1/17

Freshman Girls Basketball at Switzerland County 6:00 p.m.

1/18

JV Girls Basketball vs Brown County 6:00 p.m.

Boys Swimming at Columbus North 6:00 p.m.

Girls Swimming at Columbus North 6:00 p.m.

Varsity Girls Basketball vs Brown County 7:30 p.m. 97.7 WJCP

1/19

JV Wrestling HHC Reserve Invitational at JCHS 6:00 p.m.