National Football League11/14

Jaguars at Colts 1:00 p.m.

Browns at Patriots 1:00 p.m.

Indiana D1 Collegiate Football11/13

Rutgers at Indiana 12:00 p.m. BTN

Valparaiso at Butler 12:00 p.m. YouTube

Southern Illinois at Indiana State 1:00 p.m. ESPN3

Purdue at Ohio State 3:30 p.m. ABC

Notre Dame at Virginia 7:30 p.m. ABC

Indiana D1 Collegiate Mens Basketball11/11

IUPUI at Evansville 6:00 p.m. ESPN3

11/12

Central Arkansas at Butler 6:30 p.m. FS2

Northern Illinois at Indiana 7:00 p.m. BTN+

Indiana State at Purdue 8:30 p.m. BTN

11/13

Omaha at Ball State 12:00 p.m.

Cal State Northridge at Notre Dame 12:00 p.m. ACCNX

UIC at Valparaiso 12:00 p.m. ESPN3

Evansville at Belmont 4:00 p.m. ESPN+

Troy at Butler 8:00 p.m. FS2

11/14

Hanover at Indiana State 1:00 p.m. ESPN3

11/15

IUPUI vs Denver 6:00 p.m.

11/16

DePauw at Evansville 6:00 p.m. ESPN3

IUPUI vs Texas A&M-CC 6:00 p.m.

Wright State at Purdue 7:00 p.m. BTN

Austin Peay at Purdue FW 7:00 p.m. ESPN+

High Point at Notre Dame 8:00 p.m. ACCN

11/17

IUPUI at UTSA 5:30 p.m.

Michigan State at Butler 7:00 p.m. FS1

Valparaiso at Stanford 7:30 p.m. PAC-12 Network

St. Johns at Indiana 9:00 p.m. FS1

Indiana D1 Collegiate Womens Basketball11/12

Purdue FW at Ball State 6:30 p.m.

11/13

Western Illinois at Butler 12:00 p.m.

11/14

Notre Dame at Syracuse 12:00 p.m. ACCN

Oakland City at Evansville 1:00 p.m. ESPN3

Central Michigan at Valparaiso 1:00 p.m.

Indiana State at St. Louis 2:00 p.m.

IUPUI at Bowling Green 2:00 p.m. ESPN3

Western Michigan at Purdue 2:30 p.m. BTN

Kentucky at Indiana 5:00 p.m. ESPN

11/16

Valparaiso at Michigan State 6:00 p.m.

Ball State at Butler 7:00 p.m.

Norfolk State at Indiana 7:00 p.m. BTN+

11/17

Eastern Kentucky at Evansville 6:00 p.m. ESPN3

Eastern Illinois at Indiana State 6:00 p.m.

Purdue at Illinois State 7:00 p.m.

Jennings County High School11/11

Girls JV Basketball vs Salem HS 6:00 p.m.

Girls Varsity Basketball vs Salem HS 7:00 p.m.

Jennings County Middle School11/11

JCMS Boys Blue vs St. Peter Lutheran 6:00 p.m.

JCMS Boys White vs Sunman-Dearborn 5:30 p.m.

11/13

JCMS Boys White at Jeffersonville Shoot-Out 9:00 a.m.

11/16

JCMS Boys Blue at South Decatur 5:30 p.m.

JCMS Boys White vs Silver Creek 6:00 p.m.