National Football League

11/21

Ravens at Bears 1:00 p.m.

Colts at Bills 1:00 p.m.

Lions at Browns 1:00 p.m.

Bengals at Raiders 4:05 p.m.

Indiana D1 Collegiate Football

11/20

Purdue at Northwestern 12:00 p.m.

Butler at Marist 12:00 p.m.

Indiana St. at Illinois St. 1:00 p.m. ESPN+

Morehead St. at Valpo 2:00 p.m. ESPN+

Georgia Tech at Notre Dame 2:30 p.m. NBC

Minnesota at Indiana 3:30 p.m.

Indiana D1 Collegiate Men’s Basketball

11/18

Ball State vs. FIU 8:00 p.m. CBS Sports

Indiana State vs. Old Dominion 9:00 p.m. ESPNU

11/19

Ball State vs. Weber State 5:30 p.m. CBS Sports

Indiana State vs. Oklahoma/East Carolina Time TBA.

11/20

UCF at Evansville 1:00 p.m. ESPN+

Purdue vs North Carolina 4:00 p.m. ESPNEWS

11/21

Ball State vs. UMass 2:30 p.m. CBS Sports

Louisiana at Indiana 7:30 p.m. BTN

Purdue vs. Tennessee/Villanova Time TBA. ESPN

11/22

Evansville vs. Rice 11:00 a.m.

Butler vs. Houston 4:30 p.m. ESPN2

Valpo vs. Coastal Carolina 7:00 p.m.

Notre Dame vs. St. Mary’s (CA) 11:30 p.m. ESPN2

11/23

Jackson State at Indiana 7:00 p.m. BTN

Spalding (KY) at IUPUI 7:00 p.m. ESPN+

Butler vs. Texas A&M/Wisconsin Time TBA. ESPN/ESPN2

Evansville vs. Vermont/Oakland Time TBA.

Indiana D1 Collegiate Women’s Basketball

11/18

UIC at Purdue FW 7:00 p.m. ESPN+

Fordham at Notre Dame 7:00 p.m. ACCN Xtra

IUPUI at Cleveland State 7:00 p.m. ESPN+

11/20

Austin Peay at Butler 12:00 p.m.

IUPUI at Purdue FW 2:00 p.m. ESPN+

Indiana at Quinnipiac 4:00 p.m.

Dayton at Purdue 6:00 p.m. BTN+

Eastern Kentucky at Evansville 6:00 p.m. ESPN+

11/21

Valpo at Xavier 3:00 p.m.

Bryant at Notre Dame 5:00 p.m. ACCN Xtra

11/22

Marshall at Purdue 7:00 p.m. BTN+

11/23

SIUE at Butler 12:00 p.m.

Valpo at UIC 6:30 p.m.

11/24

Indiana State at Western Kentucky 12:00 p.m.

IUPUI at Southern Illinois 1:00 p.m. ESPN3

Evansville at Purdue FW 2:00 p.m. ESPN+

Jennings County High School

11/18

Freshman Girls Basketball vs. Trinity Lutheran 5:30 p.m.

11/20

Wrestling JC Reserve Invite 9:30 a.m.

Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Brownstown Central (Scrimmage) 5:00 p.m.

JV Girls Basketball at Greensburg 6:00 p.m.

Varsity Girls Basketball at Greensburg 7:30 p.m.

11/23

Freshman Girls Basketball vs. Jeffersonville 6:00 p.m.

JV Girls Basketball vs. Jeffersonville 6:00 p.m.

Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Jeffersonville 7:30 p.m.

Varsity and JV Wrestling at Batesville 6:30 p.m.

Jennings County Middle School

11/18

Boys White Basketball at Greensburg 5:30 p.m.

11/22

Boys White Basketball at Columbus Central 5:30 p.m.

Boys Blue Basketball vs. St. Marys Greensburg 6:00 p.m.

Girls White Basketball vs. Seymour 6:00 p.m.